Create With Me (2-6 year olds)
Instructor: Paola Mateo
January 19—May 3, 2024
Yarn Painting (Ages 10-13)
Instructor: Olivia Miller
April 5—May 3, 2024 / 5 Weeks sessions
Virtual Teen Focus: Comic Drawing and Illustration Session A
Instructor: Lily Cernak
May 29—June 26, 2024 / 5 Weeks sessions
Clay Creations Camp: Session A (6-10yrs)
Instructor: Jessica Gieringer
June 17—June 21, 2024
Polymer Design Camp: Session A (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Sherman Oberson
June 17—June 21, 2024
Printmaking Techniques Camp: Session A (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Juliana Delgado
June 17—June 21, 2024
Polymer Design Camp: Session B (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Sherman Oberson
June 17—June 21, 2024
Glass Exploration Camp (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Scott Krenitsky & Nikki Vitchner
June 24—June 28, 2024
Art Exploration Camp: Session A (6-10yrs)
Instructor: Paola Mateo
June 24—June 28, 2024
Teen Wheel Throwing
Instructor: Paola Mateo
June 30—July 28, 2024 / 5 Weeks sessions
GoggleWoods: Session A (6-13yrs)
Instructor: GoggleWorks Instructor
July 1—July 5, 2024
Virtual Teen Focus: Comic Drawing and Illustration Session B
Instructor: Lily Cernak
July 3—July 31, 2024 / 5 Weeks sessions
Paper Paper! Camp (11-17yrs)
Instructor: Erica Hutchins
July 8—July 12, 2024
Printmaking Techniques Camp: Session B (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Juliana Delgado
July 8—July 12, 2024
Watercolor Wonders (6-10yrs)
Instructor: GoggleWorks Instructor
July 8—July 12, 2024
Intro to Slab Building
Instructor: Chloe Theodosiou
July 10—July 31, 2024 / 4 Weeks sessions
Art Exploration Camp: Session B (6-10yrs)
Instructor: Liv Miller
July 15—July 19, 2024
Teen Ceramics Camp (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Justin George
July 15—July 19, 2024
All the Arts: Session A (10-13yrs)
Instructor: Theron Cook & Paola Mateo
July 15—July 19, 2024
Metal & Glass Exploration Camp: Session A (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Various Instructors
July 22—July 26, 2024
Painting with Nature (10-13yrs)
Instructor: Jessica Gieringer
July 22—July 26, 2024
Filmmaking Camp (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Albion Merrick
July 22—July 26, 2024
GoggleWoods Camp: Session B (6-13yrs)
Instructor: Zoungy Kligge & Tiana Zabala
July 22—July 26, 2024
Clay Creations Camp: Session B (6-10yrs)
Instructor: Elaina Maahs
July 29—August 2, 2024
Clay Creations Camp: Session C (10-13yrs)
Instructor: Elaina Maahs
July 29—August 2, 2024
Metal & Glass Exploration Camp: Session B (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Alexander Walmsley & Nikki Vitchner
August 5—August 9, 2024
Art Exploration Camp: Sesssion C (6-10yrs)
Instructor: Liv Miller
August 5—August 9, 2024
Textiles & Macrame Camp (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Paola Mateo
August 5—August 9, 2024
Wickline: Film & TV (10-15yrs)
Instructor: Wickline Instructors
August 12—August 16, 2024
All the Arts Camp: Session B (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Various Instructors
August 12—August 16, 2024
GoggleWoods: Session C (6-13yrs)
Instructor: Zoungy Kligge & Tiana Zabala
August 12—August 16, 2024
Clay Creations Camp: Session D (10-13yrs)
Instructor: Justin George
August 19—August 23, 2024
Procreate Dreams Camp (13-17yrs)
Instructor: Zoungy Kligge
August 19—August 23, 2024